-
-
SE130283 – Autostarteris
UD16047SS
0331100009
BOSCH
0331100019
BOSCH
0331100021
BOSCH
0331100025
BOSCH
0331101005
BOSCH
607080
DAF
8122159
FIAT
5000587447
IVECO
02985107
KHD
81262120014
MAN
90816160363
MAN
0001525010
MERCEDES
A0001525010
MERCEDES
5100140324
NISSAN
193511
SCANIA
241897
VOLVO
ZM903
ZM
CSO10611AS
CASCO
SOL1132
ELECTROLOG
227012
ERA
227860
SS0359P
ERA
054.000.903.390
PSH
20301116BN
REAL
SSO10611.0
SANDO45.00 €SE130283 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
-
GDB3185 – Autostarteris
UD18838ARC
593852
VALEO
06F903506
VW
RCT0120
ELECTROLOG
ARC3185S
AEV3852
KRAUF45.00 €GDB3185 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
GREF00M435207 – Autostarteris
UD103757ARE
F00M435207
BOSCH
ARE0273P45.00 €GREF00M435207 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
GDB335342 – Autostarteris
UD21554ARC
335342
CARGO
F032335342
CARGO
RM-237
MOBILETRON
ARC5299S
AEM1262
KRAUF45.00 €GDB335342 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
GRE3409 / ID153 – Autostarteris
UD103777ARE
2716582
VALEO
ARE3409P45.00 €GRE3409 / ID153 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
SB333911 – Autostarteris
UD13115(LETRIKA)SD333911CARGO16.904.894ISKRA / LETRIKAMSX 654MAHLEMSX654SD9123MAHLE01-034STEMOTDRV7905ELECTROLOG45.00 €SB333911 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
-
SE133487 12V- Autostarteris
UD20221SS
UD44532SS
0331450009
BOSCH
133487
CARGO
F032133487
CARGO
19024326
DELCO
9962880
FIAT
0001527810
MERCEDES
A0001527810
MERCEDES
05727122
BOMAG
CQ2030243
CQ
SOL1090
ELECTROLOG
227208
ERA
1334751C1
INTERNATIONAL
SSB3487
KRAUF
SSB3487HE
KRAUF
1012865
POWERMAX
81012865
POWERMAX
66-9165-1
WAI / TRANSPO
BOS0331450009
SS0032
WOODAUTO
SND11009
WOODAUTO45.00 €SE133487 12V- Autostarteris
45.00 € -
GDBIMR12800 – Autostarteris
UD18765ARC
CY01-18-W60
MAZDA
L3BD-18-W60
MAZDA
LFB6-18-W60
MAZDA
94675-C1323-7920H
MITSUBISHI
RM-207
MOBILETRON
RM-208
MOBILETRON
RCT5185
ELECTROLOG
AEM2800
ARC5188S
KRAUF
AEM7800
KRAUF
IMR12800
WAI / TRANSPO45.00 €GDBIMR12800 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
SE335689 12V – Autostarteris
UD49089SS
F032335689
BOSCH
335689
CARGO
16.915.049
ISKRA / LETRIKA
16.915.287
ISKRA / LETRIKA
16.915.354
ISKRA / LETRIKA
2091006266
KOMATSU
72739264
MAHLE
72739426
MAHLE
MSX1060
MAHLE
SS9073S
MSX1060KIT
MAHLE
MSX1081
MAHLE
MSX1081KIT
MAHLE
MSX996
MAHLE
MSX996KIT
MAHLE
CQ2031598
CQ
SOL79177
ELECTROLOG
SOL79197
ELECTROLOG
SOL79202
ELECTROLOG
SSI4122
KRAUF
SSI4224
KRAUF
054.000.988.310
PSH
66-9510
WAI / TRANSPO
MAHMSX1060
WOODAUTO
MAHMSX1081KIT
WOODAUTO45.00 €SE335689 12V – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
GREVR-H2009-249 / ID165 – Autostarteris
UD54967ARE
VR-H2009-249
MOBILETRON
ARM1471
KRAUF
ARE5257S
052.001.762.136
PSH45.00 € -
GRE0272220885 / ID72 – Autostarteris
0272220885
BOSCH
VR-B0885
MOBILETRON
052.000.857.210
PSH
ARE0269P45.00 € -
GREIN63103 / ID110 – Autostarteris
052001873
PSH
0640315317K2
Denso
IN6310
Transpo
45.00 € -
SBR5025 – Autostarteris
UD00477SD
UD104169SD
137218
CARGO
F032137218
CARGO
M191T12971
MITSUBISHI
M191T41371
MITSUBISHI
M191X41371
MITSUBISHI
23300-W9810
NISSAN
23312-W9810
NISSAN
23312-W9812
NISSAN
23354-W9810
NISSAN
69-71-32
VISNOVA
1.01.1592.0
ZEN
1592
ZEN
ZN1592
ZEN
CQ2010285
CQ
DRV5032
ELECTROLOG
DRV5055
ELECTROLOG
225669
ERA
SDM6218
KRAUF
SDM9218
KRAUF
1013471
POWERMAX
060.000.228.136
PSH
060.000.228.440
PSH
SD-6104
UNIPOINT
54-8342
WAI / TRANSPO
54-8342-1
WAI / TRANSPO
SDV32640
WOODAUTO
WOOSDV32640
SD5025
WOODAUTO
18383
ZNP45.00 €SBR5025 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
-
SI6037 – Autostarteris
28160-33090
TOYOTA
ARM6025
ELECTROLOG
SAN4190
KRAUF
SA603745.00 €SI6037 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
SE135521 – Autostarteris
135521
CARGO
F032135521
CARGO
10457116
DELCO
SS1025
10483810
DELCO
10483811
DELCO
940113050301
MAGNETI MARELLI
AME0301
MAGNETI MARELLI
ZM810
ZM
AM-44116
AUTO MAGNETO
CQ2030457
CQ
6601-2822
DIXIE
SOL2629
ELECTROLOG
227342
ERA
227740
ERA
227796
ERA
E5363
GHIBAUDI
SSD5521
KRAUF
SSD9521
KRAUF
CQ2030147
LAUBER
E/1016
ORME
1010130
POWERMAX
81010130
POWERMAX
66-8408
WAI
SND1269
WOODAUTO45.00 €SE135521 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
SE16.915.719 – Autostarteris
16.915.719
ISKRA / LETRIKA
MSX 1111
MAHLE
MSX1111
MAHLE
SOL79235
ELECTROLOG
SSI4577
KRAUF
SS9102S45.00 €SE16.915.719 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
GRE6274 – Autostarteris
IFX17820
DENSO
IFX1782006T08
DENSO
ARN1624
KRAUF
ARE627445.00 €GRE6274 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
-
-
-
-
GDBIBR692 – Autostarteris
1127319643 BOSCH
1127319652 BOSCH
1127319691 BOSCH
1127319692 BOSCH
139252 CARGO
F032139252 CARGO
CQ1080161 CQ
RCT1155 ELECTROLOG
216166 ERA
81115902 POWERMAX
IBR692 WAI
RTF39816 WOODAUTO
ARC010945.00 €GDBIBR692 – Autostarteris
45.00 € -
SE130305 – Autostarteris
0331450002
BOSCH
2339450013
BOSCH
2339450021
BOSCH
130305
CARGO
333159
CARGO
F032130305
CARGO
F032333159
CARGO
163349
DAF
19024325
DELCO
8122122
FIAT
4.3470.0
IKA
4.6232.9
IKA
5000587446
IVECO
01310015
KHD
940113050339
MAGNETI MARELLI
AME0339
MAGNETI MARELLI
81262120015
MAN
0001525101
MERCEDES
0001525110
MERCEDES
A0001525101
MERCEDES
A0001525110
MERCEDES
5100140325
NISSAN
6527-96
PRESTOLITE
193533
SCANIA
241898
VOLVO
ZM904
ZM
CSO10612AS
CASCO
CQ2030034
CQ
SOL1083S
ELECTROLOG
SOL97009
ELECTROLOG
227861
ERA
E33611
GHIBAUDI
SSB0305
KRAUF
1010854
POWERMAX
054.000.101.016
PSH
20301216BN
REAL
SSO10612.0
SANDO
614090711
STEYR
SNLS-272B
UNIPOINT
66-9119
WAI / TRANSPO
66-9119-1
WAI / TRANSPO
BOS0331450002
WOODAUTO
SS0031
BOS2339450021
WOODAUTO
SND1108A
WOODAUTO48.00 €SE130305 – Autostarteris
48.00 € -
-
SB333397- SEG
UD05364(SEG)SD
0399D53002
BOSCH
2006209558
BOSCH
2007010160
BOSCH
333397
CARGO
333406
CARGO
333407
CARGO
F032333397
CARGO
F032333406
CARGO
F032333407
CARGO
1865373
DAF
1898205
DAF
4.5105.1
IKA
1.01.1806.0
ZEN
1806
ZEN
ZN1806
ZEN
CDR10639AS
CASCO
GEAR1183C
ELECTROLOG
226086
ERA
6161
GHIBAUDI
SD0354
SDB3407
KRAUF
47199
MEAT & DORIA
81018775
POWERMAX
060.001.113.016
PSH
060.001.113.210
PSH
060.001.113.830
PSH
22401936BN
REAL
SDR10639.0
SANDO
BOS2007010160
WOODAUTO49.00 €SB333397- SEG
49.00 € -
SI231680 – Autostarteris
231680 CARGO
F032231680 CARGO
443937151540 MAGNETON
7151540 MAGNETON
7151542 MAGNETON
AM-49540 AUTO MAGNETO
CQ2110298 CQ
ARMX052 ELECTROLOG
WSA59117 WOODAUTO
SA900849.00 €SI231680 – Autostarteris
49.00 € -
GRE3373 / ID105 – Autostarteris
37370-2F350 HYUNDAI / KIA
VR-V7534 MOBILETRON
2617534 VALEO
2617534B VALEO
REG0237 ELECTROLOG
ARV1451 KRAUF
052.001.700.500 WAI
M7534 WAI
ARE337349.00 €GRE3373 / ID105 – Autostarteris
49.00 € -
GREF00M346154 / ID32 – Autostarteris
ARE0183
F00M346129
BOSCH
F00M346154
BOSCH
ARB6129
KRAUF
BOSF00M346129
WOODAUTO
55.00 € -
GDBRM-245 – Autostarteris
RM-245HD MOBILETRONAEM9505 KRAUFARC5272S55.00 €GDBRM-245 – Autostarteris
55.00 € -
GS595388 – Autostarteris
595388VALEO595481VALEO599110VALEO599180VALEO599202VALEO599214VALEO599321VALEO06E903537BVWSTA0013ELECTROLOGAFV1105KRAUFAFV5388KRAUFAFV5481KRAUFAFV9110KRAUFAFV9180KRAUFAFV9321AS3016KRAUF050.000.109.000PSH55.00 €GS595388 – Autostarteris
55.00 € -
GRE373002A900 – Autostarteris
UD18729AREREG2035ELECTROLOGARE1074SARD1097KRAUF55.00 €GRE373002A900 – Autostarteris
55.00 € -
GR231568 – Autostarteris
UD01778AR231568CARGO333379CARGOA880XA2970MITSUBISHIAR50262843-2812DIXIEROT5001ELECTROLOG55.00 €GR231568 – Autostarteris
55.00 €
Detalių katalogas
- Generatorius
- » Statorius
- » Rotorius
- » Dangtelis
- » Reguliatorius
- » Diodų blokas
- » Žiedas
- » Skriemulys
- » Generatoriaus šepetėliai
- » Generatoriaus šepetėlių laikiklis
- » Guoliai
- » Guolių dėklas
- » Rem.komplektas
- Starteris
- » Inkaras
- » Apvija
- » Dangtelis
- » Elektromagnetas
- » Bendeksas
- » Šakutė
- » Reduktorius
- » Starterio šepetėliai
- » Starterio šepetėlių laikiklis
- » Įvorė
- El. variklių šepetėliai
